Technische Daten – Erdgas BHKW (QUANTO)

TYPMAX. ELEKTRISCHE
LEISTUNG (kW)
THERMISCHE
LEISTUNG (kW)
EL. WIRKUNGS-
GRAD (%)
TH. WIRKUNGS-
GRAD (%)
GESAMTWIRKUNGS-
GRAD (%)
FEUERUNGSWÄRME-
LEISTUNG (kW)
NOx EMISSION, TROCKEN,
5% O2 (mg/m³ i.N.)
QUANTO 60060068142,348,090,31.418250
QUANTO 80080090442,548,090,51.882250
QUANTO 10009991.15542,048,590,52.379250
QUANTO 12001.2001.35542,648,190,72.818250
QUANTO 16001.5601.78842,248,490,63.696250
QUANTO 20002.0002.25142,648,090,64.690250
QUANTO 30003.2033.33342,444,186,57.553250
QUANTO 40004.3004.38443,043,886,810.007250



Technische Änderungen vorbehalten / Stand: November 2019


Unsere Produkte

BIOGAS BHKW

MEHR INFOS

ERDGAS BHKW

MEHR INFOS